Directory
 Dr. Boatman  Jackie Hottelman

Dr. Boatman

Building Principal
[email protected]             

Mrs. Hottelman

Assistant Principal
[email protected]

Office Staff

Principal:  Dr. Dan Boatman

Assistant Principal:  Mrs. Jacquelyn Hottelman

Principal Secretary:  Mrs. Regina Mede

Office Clerk:  Ms. Angie Hollenberg

Attendance Clerk:  Mrs. Donna Kaltmayer

Cashier:  Mrs. Donna Waldron

School Nurse:  Brenda Simington

Clinic Clerk: Ms. Yvette Draper

Counselor:  Mrs. Courtney Mills
Social Worker: Ms. Olivia Nicholson

DARDENNE ELEMENTARY

2621 Hwy K

O’Fallon, MO 63368

Phone #: 636-978-4001        Fax #: 636-978-4012      

Fort Zumwalt School District Contact Information District Office: 636-240-2072


Kindergarten Teachers Email Address Classroom Webpage
Kim Mosley [email protected]
Mrs. Mosley's Webpage
Rebecca Salvo [email protected]
Mrs. Salvo's Webpage
Kim Tappmeyer [email protected]   
Amanda Scherer [email protected]  Mrs. Scherer's Webpage
First Grade Teachers    
Miranda Besselman [email protected] Mrs. Besselman's Webpage
Katie Cooper [email protected] Ms. Cooper's Webpage
Lisa Lind [email protected]  
Jessica Zahner [email protected]  
Second Grade Teachers:    
Kathleen Colvin [email protected] Mrs. Colvin's Webpage
Dani Barker [email protected]  
Rachel Estes [email protected]  
Melissa Hagan [email protected]   
Third Grade Teachers    
Jennifer Regina [email protected]   
Trisha Ostmann [email protected]  
Werner Heizmann [email protected]   
Blair Niewoehner [email protected] Ms. Niewoehner's Webpage
Fourth Grade Teachers    
Jami Miller [email protected]  
Stacey Lessmann [email protected]  
Nicole Stewart [email protected]  
Robyn Viviano [email protected]  
Fifth Grade Teachers    
Jason Harshman [email protected]   
Elizabeth Neumann [email protected]  
Lindsay Moshkowsky [email protected]  
Gina Siekman [email protected]   
Specialists    
Sue Thomas, Art [email protected]  
Courtney Mills, Counselor [email protected]   
Carrie Bock, Educational Diagnostician [email protected]  
Bev Coiro, ESOL [email protected]   
Rich Ingmire, Library [email protected]   
Stacy Sweeso, Technology [email protected]   


 
Reagan Cummins, Music [email protected]   
Brenda Simington, Nurse [email protected]   
Robert Johnston, Physical Education
 
Mike Regina, Physical Education [email protected]  
Shawna Enlow, Pyschology Examiner [email protected]  
Jordan Klinckhardt, Speech & Language [email protected]   
Angela Karr, Speech & Language [email protected]  
Danielle King, Special Education [email protected]   
Lisa Grove, Special Education [email protected]   
Jennifer Kerr, Special Education [email protected]
Ann Stoer, Special Education [email protected]   
Holly Fuehrer [email protected]  
Laura Frost, Title [email protected]  
Kathleen Riley, Title [email protected]  
Kristin Hawkins, Math Instructional Coach [email protected]  
Jessica Higgins, ELA Instructional Coach [email protected]  
Support Staff    
Jennifer Bennett, Paraprofessional [email protected]  
Dorothy Crecelius, Paraprofessional [email protected]  
Dana Gregory, Paraprofessional
[email protected]  
Torie King, Paraprofessional [email protected]   
Lindsay Whitfield, Paraprofessional
 
Elizabeth Gebelein, Paraprofessional

 
Angie Trueb, Paraprofessional    
Theresa Lammering, Paraprofessional [email protected]  
Jan Scales-Darabcsek, Paraprofessional
[email protected]  
Regina Mede, Principal Secretary
[email protected]  
Angie Hollenberg, Office Clerk [email protected]  
Donna Kaltmeyer, Attendance Clerk
[email protected]  
Donna Waldron, Clerk
[email protected]   
Sandy Sutton, Clerk [email protected]  
Gina Francis, Clerk
[email protected]   
Pam Damron, Library Clerk [email protected]  
Yvette Draper, Clinic Clerk
[email protected]  
Heather Ormsby, Kitchen Manager
[email protected]  
Linda Betz, Kitchen
[email protected]  
Joyce Anderson, Kitchen   [email protected]  
Henry Davis, Lead Custodian [email protected]  
Angie Davis, Custodian
[email protected]  
Damon Hunter, Custodian
[email protected]